Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality Huawei BTS3012 for sales
Good quality Huawei BTS3012 for sales
Keynote give me good price and service. Even delay the BTS Racks at the first time, but I would like to do business with them.

—— Sowpape

With good service and delivey time, have kinds boards which we need, and want to build a long term business with you.

—— Maggie Lee

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(15)
China 155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S factory

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: HG Genuine Model Number: MXPD-033S Module Type: SFP Transmission Distance: ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China 14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm  1.25Gbs factory

14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm 1.25Gbs

14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm 1.25Gbs Quick Details Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbs Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Optical Wave Length: 1310nm [Product Description] ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China FTLF8519P3BNL - NK 850nm ethernet sfp module for Finisar GSM wireless base station factory

FTLF8519P3BNL - NK 850nm ethernet sfp module for Finisar GSM wireless base station

FTLF8519P3BNL - NK 850nm ethernet sfp module for Finisar GSM wireless base station [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Finisar GSM wireless base station in stock. We have Finisar optical ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China 2.125G Finisar PE354X0 850nm network transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW factory

2.125G Finisar PE354X0 850nm network transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW

2.125G Finisar PE354X0 850nm network transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 2.125G-850nm-0.5km-MM-Esfp Product Description Part No. PE354X0 Module Type SFP Transmission Distance 0.5km Transmission ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN factory

Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN

Duplex LC 2.67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL - NN Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: Finisar Model Number: FTLF1421P1BTL-NN Product Type: SFP SM Data Rate: 2.67G ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China Telecom Fiber  Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 JDSU Ericsson SB4067700EE6 factory

Telecom Fiber Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 JDSU Ericsson SB4067700EE6

Telecom Fiber Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 JDSU Ericsson SB4067700EE6 Quick Details Brand Name: ERICSSON Model Number: RDH Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 2.5Gb/s Transmission Distance: 8KM ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 Optical Transceiver Module / sfp optical transceiver factory

BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 Optical Transceiver Module / sfp optical transceiver

BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 Optical Transceiver Module / sfp optical transceiver Quick Details Brand Name: ERICSSON Model Number: RDH Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 2.5Gb/s Transmission Distance: 8KM ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China 2.5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 factory

2.5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2

2.5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 Quick Details Brand Name: ERICSSON Model Number: RDH Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 2.5Gb/s Transmission Distance: 8KM Transmissi... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China AVaGO Long Range 1310nm single mode fiber module 3.7Gb/s 20KM AFCT-57J5ATPZ-NK factory

AVaGO Long Range 1310nm single mode fiber module 3.7Gb/s 20KM AFCT-57J5ATPZ-NK

AVaGO Long Range 1310nm single mode fiber module 3.7Gb/s 20KM AFCT-57J5ATPZ-NK Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: AFCT-57J5ATPZ-NK Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
China AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM factory

AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM

AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: AFBR-57J5APZ Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 8Gb/s ... Read More
2015-04-02 10:57:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
UA-66652892-1